Follow Us

02 9816 2041

Staff Contacts

Principal Dr Anne Ireland
Assistant Principal Mrs Melinda Alvarez
Religious Education Coordinator Miss Mary Kleist
Leader of Wellbeing Ms Sia Mastro
Leader of Learning & Curriculum Mrs Giulia Laurenzi (Acting)
Leader of eLearning & Information Services Ms Celeste McNicholas
Leader of Administration Mrs Antonina Arcidiacono
Leader of Governance & Communication Mr Justin Hodges
Wellbeing Team & House Coordinators
Leader of Wellbeing Ms Sia Mastro
Wellbeing Coordinator Ms Gemma Muller
College Counsellor Miss Monica Rogenmoser
Learning Enrichment Coordinator Ms Helen Townend
Chanel Ms Joc Kemp (Acting)
Chavoin Mr Josh Allen
Colin Mrs Carol Bloomfield
Jaricot Mr David Greenwell
Marcellin Mrs Carolyn Criss
Perroton Ms Jenna Cremin

Religious Education and Faith Life
Religious Education Coordinator Miss Mary Kleist
Assistant Religious Education Coordinator Ms Katie White
Youth Minister Ms Jenny Vu
Curriculum Office
Leader of Learning & Curriculum Mrs Giulia Laurenzi (Acting)
Curriculum Administrator Mrs Kathryn Keevers

Key Learning Area and Other Coordinator
Creative Arts Mrs Helen Landas
English Mrs Maria Del Moro
HSIE Mrs Giulia Laurenzi
LOTE Mrs Adelina Boray
Mathematics Mr Brian Walker
PDHPE Mr Daniel El-hage
Performing Arts Ms Joanne George
Science Mr Andrew d’Archy
TAS Mrs Jennifer Newman
VET Ms Leonie Clarke
Sports Coordinator Mr Daniel Watts
Post School Pathways Coordinator Ms Leonie Clarke

General Administration Office
Business Manager Mr Andrew Hallman
Senior Finance Officer Mr Ang Lama
Personal Assistant to Principal Mrs Narelle Camroux
Leader of Administration Support Officer Mrs Fiona Varlow
Enrolments Officer Mrs Leanne Mezzina
Attendance Administrators Mrs Anne Wallace
Receptionists Mrs Cassie Pettit /
Ms Samantha Barlow
Student Services Mrs Georgina Hewitt
Mrs Fionna Andersen
Mrs Anna-Maria Carollo
Principal Dr Anne Ireland
Assistant Principal Mrs Melinda Alvarez
Religious Education Coordinator Miss Mary Kleist
Leader of Wellbeing Ms Sia Mastro
Leader of Learning & Curriculum Mrs Giulia Laurenzi (Acting)
Leader of eLearning & Information Services Ms Celeste McNicholas
Leader of Administration Mrs Antonina Arcidiacono
Leader of Governance & Communication Mr Justin Hodges
Wellbeing Team & House Coordinators
Leader of Wellbeing Ms Sia Mastro
Wellbeing Coordinator Ms Gemma Muller
College Counsellor Miss Monica Rogenmoser
Learning Enrichment Coordinator Ms Helen Townend
Chanel Ms Joc Kemp (Acting)
Chavoin Mr Josh Allen
Colin Mrs Carol Bloomfield
Jaricot Mr David Greenwell
Marcellin Mrs Carolyn Criss
Perroton Ms Jenna Cremin

Religious Education and Faith Life
Religious Education Coordinator Miss Mary Kleist
Assistant Religious Education Coordinator Ms Katie White
Youth Minister Ms Jenny Vu
Curriculum Office
Leader of Learning & Curriculum Mrs Giulia Laurenzi (Acting)
Curriculum Administrator Mrs Kathryn Keevers

Key Learning Area and Other Coordinator
Creative Arts Mrs Helen Landas
English Mrs Maria Del Moro
HSIE Mrs Giulia Laurenzi
LOTE Mrs Adelina Boray
Mathematics Mr Brian Walker
PDHPE Mr Daniel El-hage
Performing Arts Ms Joanne George
Science Mr Andrew d’Archy
TAS Mrs Jennifer Newman
VET Ms Leonie Clarke
Sports Coordinator Mr Daniel Watts
Post School Pathways Coordinator Ms Leonie Clarke

General Administration Office
Business Manager Mr Andrew Hallman
Senior Finance Officer Mr Ang Lama
Personal Assistant to Principal Mrs Narelle Camroux
Leader of Administration Support Officer Mrs Fiona Varlow
Enrolments Officer Mrs Leanne Mezzina
Attendance Administrators Mrs Anne Wallace
Receptionists Mrs Cassie Pettit /
Ms Samantha Barlow
Student Services Mrs Georgina Hewitt
Mrs Fionna Andersen
Mrs Anna-Maria Carollo